birmaga.ru
добавить свой файл

1 2 3
Списки участников олимпиады,

допущенных ко второму (очному) туру:
1. Обществознание


п/п

ФИО участника

Место жительства

Учебное заведение

1

Андрияшик Ольга Юрьевна

 п. Селижарово

МОУ Селижаровская СОШ №1

2

Бабаев Сергей Игоревич

 г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №55

3

Барекян Анна Карэновна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

4

Бауэр Алина Владимировна

  г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

5

Буткарева Мария Владимировна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

6

Волкова Ирина Сергеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

7

Врублевская Анастасия Вячеславовна

  г. Тверь

Гимназия №10

8

Гурова Ольга Владимировна


 г. Красный Холм

МОУ Краснохолмская СОШ №1

9

Гылка Евгения Сергеевна

 г. Нелидово

МОУ СОШ №4

10

Евдокимова Екатерина Алексеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

11

Евдокимова Надежда Алексеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

12

Жердева Мария Вадимовна

 п. Калашниково

Калашниковская СОШ

13

Забелина Наталья Владимировна

  г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

14

Ибрагимова Екатерина Игоревна

пгт. Новозавидовский 

 Тверской техн. колледж

15

Иванова Марта Алексеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №21

16

Ильичева Алена Игоревна

 с. Медное

Медновская СОШ

17

Казакова Анастасия Ивановна


 г. Лихославль

МОУ СОШ №1

18

Калашинская Диана Владимировна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

19

Караева Ольга Сергеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

20

Комарова Виктория Владимировна

 д. Гладышево, Сонковский р-н




21

Коновалова Екатерина Александровна

  г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

22

Кузьменко Алена Игоревна

  г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

23

Леденева Олеся Владимировна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №40

24

Матвеева Ирина Валерьевна

 г. Западая Двина

СОШ №1

25

Мирзаханова Гульнара Рамазановна

 с. Никольское, Торжокский р-н

Никольская СОШ

26

Митюрёва Екатерина Евгеньевна

  г. Тверь


МОУ СОШ №51

27

Морозова Людмила Александровна

 г. Андреаполь

АСОШ №1

28

Морозова Марина Михайловна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

29

Морозова Светлана Александровна

 г. Кашин

МОУ СОШ №1

30

Назарова Екатерина Валерьевна

 г. Вышний Волочек

МОУ Гимназия №2

31

Павлова Юлия Андреевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

32

Петрова Наталья Николаевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №52

33

Равнова Полина Алексеевна

  г. Ржев

Гимназия №10

34

Садова Инна Александровна

  г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

35

Семилеткина Валерия Николаевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №1


36

Смирнова Ульяна Алексеевна

 п. Сонково

Сонковская СОШ

37

Соколова Екатерина Александровна

 г. Кашин

МУП СОШ №3

38

Соколова Елена Алексеевна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

39

Степанова Виктория Романовна

  г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

40

Сычева Екатерина Сергеевна

 п. Эммаус

Эммаусская СОШ

41

Тимофеева Екатерина Игоревна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

42

Федорова Ольга Васильевна

 д. Власово, Сонковский р-н

Гладышевская СШ, Сонковский р-н

43

Хохлова Екатерина Александровна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

44

Черкасова Ярослава Игоревна

  г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

45


Черных Ирина Викторовна

  г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

46

Чудаков Сергей Юрьевич

 п. Рамешки

МОУ Рамешковская СОШ

47

Шалотина Елена Вячеславовна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

48

Шалыгина Алена Владимировна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №43

49

Шевцова Алиса Вячеславовна

  г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37



2. Математика


п/п

ФИО

Место жительства

Учебное заведение

1

Алиев Рамиль Рахилович

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

2

Антоновский Иван Владимирович

г. Тверь

МОУ Гимназия №2

3

Асташкин Денис Михайлович

пос. Редкино


Редкинская СШ №2

4

Базанов Алексей Владимирович

с. Рождествено

Рождественская СОШ

5

Барекян Анна Карэновна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

6

Бауэр Алина Владимировна

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

7

Белова Анна Александровна

г. Тверь

 

8

Богданов Артемий Владиславович

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

9

Буйлова Ольга Анатольевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №46

10

Васильев Денис Валерьевич

с. Бурашево

МОУ Бурашевская СОШ

11

Васильева Марина Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №15

12

Виноградов Сергей Николаевич

г. В.Волочек

СОШ №5, г. В. Волочек

13


Власов Тимур Евгеньевич

г. Тверь

ТГИЭК им. А.Н. Коняева

14

Волкова Ирина Сергеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

15

Воронин Никита Александрович

г. Тверь

Гимназия №10

16

Гаврилина Алена Константиновна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №8

17

Гаврилов Николай Александрович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

18

Горностаева Юлия Вячеславовна

г. Балашов

Гимназия им. Ю.А. Гарнаева

19

Гурова Ольга Владимировна

г. Красный Холм

МОУ Краснохолмская СОШ №1

20

Даминов Артур Хусаинович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

21

Елисеев Антон Юрьевич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

22

Ершов Иван Викторович


г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

23

Ершова Юлия Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

24

Жайжбекова Наталья Викторовна

г. Удомля

УГ №3

25

Желенков Андрей Сергеевич

п. Нижний Архыз

МОУ СОШ, п. Нижний Архыз

26

Жирков Алексей Борисович

г. Тверь

 

27

Забара Ярослав Юрьевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

28

Забелина Наталья Владимировна

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

29

Иванова Марта Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №21

30

Ибрагимова Екатерина Игоревна

пгт. Новозавидовский

Тверской техн. колледж

31

Иванов Александр Валерьевич

г. Удомля

УГ №3, г. Удомля


32

Иванов Николай Александрович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

33

Иванова Мирослава Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №29

34

Иващенко Сергей Владимирович

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

35

Ивлев Дмитрий Андреевич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

36

Казакова Евгения Анатольевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

37

Калашинская Диана Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

38

Катанаев Денис Александрович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №45

39

Киселева Елена Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ ЦО №49

40

Коромыслов Михаил Михайлович

г. Кувшиново

Кувшиновская СОШ №1

41


Лагунова Кристина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №38

42

Лебедева Мария Игоревна

г. Бежецк

МОУ СОШ №2

43

Леоненков Артем Александрович

г. Белый

МОУ Бельская СОШ

44

Леонов Артем Эдуардович

г. Тверь

 

45

Липатов Дмитрий Юрьевич

с. Застолбье, Рамешковский р-н

Застолбская СШ

46

Мамонов Василий Николаевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №29

47

Матвеева Ирина Валерьевна

г. Западная Двина

СОШ №1 г. Западая Двина

48

Меньшиков Александр Васильевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

49

Митюшин Евгений Александрович

г. В.Волочек

ФГОУ СПО ВВМТТ

50

Морозова Марина Михайловна


г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

51

Морозова Светалана Александровна

г. Кашин

МОУ СОШ №1

52

Назарова Екатерина Валерьевна

г. В.Волочек

МОУ Гимназия №2

53

Павлова Юлия Андреевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

54

Полтавский Анестий Семенович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

55

Пушкин Максим Александрович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

56

Пылина Маргарита Сергеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №1

57

Пыхалкин Максим Юрьевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

58

Рагузин Сергей Витальевич

г. Кашин

СОШ №1

59

Рудаков Вячеслав Алексеевич

д. Кошкино, Кимрский р-н

МОУ Горицкая СШ


60

Руднева Алина Игоревна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

61

Ручкова Анастасия Олеговна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №46

62

Рябиков Алексей Владимирович

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

63

Садова Инна Александровна

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

64

Сапунова Анастасия Олеговна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

65

Сафронов Александр Владимирович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №2

66

Семилеткина Валерия Николаевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №1

67

Соколова Екатерина Александровна

г. Кашин

МУП СОШ №3, г. Кашин

68

Соколова Елена Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

69


Сорокина Анастасия Ильинична

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №1

70

Сосина Алина Александровна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №6

71

Степаненко Юлия Викторовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №34

72

Стригин Виктор Валентинович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №50

73

Струков Евгений Николаевич

с. Застолбье, Рамешковский р-н

МОУ Застолбская СШ

74

Тимофеев Дмитрий Аркадьевич

г. В.Волочек

ФГОУ СПО ВВМТТ

75

Титова Марина Михайловна

с. Беляницы, Сонковский р-н

МОУ Беляницкая СОШ

76

Тихонов Андрей Николаевич

г. Удомля

УГ №3

77

Трудова Наталья Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №45

78

Тяркин Александр Валерьевич


г. Весьегонск

Весьегонская СОШ №2

79

Ускеленов Александр Алексеевич

г. Осташков

СМОУ СОШ №6

80

Усовик Игорь Вячеславович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

81

Уханова Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №8

82

Филимонова Екатерина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №45

83

Хохлова Екатерина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

84

Черкасова Ярослава Игоревна

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

85

Чернецова Любовь Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №24

86

Черных Ирина Викторовна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

87

Чернышева Ирина Андреевна

г. Тверь


МОУ СОШ №52

88

Чудаков Сергей Юрьевич

пос. Рамешки

МОУ Рамешковская СОШ

89

Чурилин Тимофей Бориович

г. Тверь

Лицей НОУ ТИЭМ

90

Чуркин Андрей Алексеевич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

91

Шалотина Елена Вячеславовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

92

Шалыгина Алена Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №43

93

Шевцова Алиса Вячеславовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

94

Шемагина Валентина Олеговна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

95

Ширяков Павел Валерьвич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

96

Шманьков Сергей Николаевич

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

97


Шумилов Владимир Владимирович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

98

Юрьев Владимир Олегович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

99

Яковлев Игорь Сергеевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №54



следующая страница >>