birmaga.ru
добавить свой файл

  1 2 3

3. Русский язык


п/п

ФИО

Место жительства

Учебное заведение

1

Алексеев Сергей Андреевич

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

2

Алиев Роман Валехович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

3

Андрияшик Ольга Юрьевна

п. Селижарово

МОУ Селижаровская СОШ №1

4

Антоновский Иван Владимирович

г. Осташков

Гимназия №2, г. Осташков

5

Асташкин Денис Михайлович

п. Редкино

Редкинская СОШ №2

6

Бараховская Мария Андреевна

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

7

Барекян Анна Карэновна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

8

Барышков Михаил Валерьевич

г. Тверь


МОУ СОШ №34

9

Батазова Анастасия Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №48

10

Бауэр Алина Владимировна

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

11

Белова Анна Александровна

г. Тверь

 

12

Буткарева Мария Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

13

Васильева Марина Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №15

14

Виноградов Сергей Николаевич

г. Вышний Волочек

МОУ СОШ №5

15

Волкова Ирина Сергеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

16

Волошин Александр Сергеевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №21

17

Гаврилина Алена Константиновна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №8

18


Гнедова Ольга Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №43

19

Гончарова Юлия Александровна

п. Эммаус

Эммаусская СОШ

20

Горшкова Марина Михайловна

г. Тверь

МОФУ СОШ №20

21

Гурова Ольга Владимировна

г. Красный Холм

МОУ Краснохолмская СОШ №1

22

Дорофеева Елена Валерьевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

23

Евдокимова Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

24

Евдокимова Надежда Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

25

Евстратий Марина Олеговна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №31

26

Ежинский Александр Владимирович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №20

27

Елькина Елена Алексеевна


п. Пено

Пеновская СОШ

28

Ершов Иван Викторович

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

29

Ершова Юлия Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

30

Жайжбекова Наталья Викторовна

г. Удомля

УГ №3

31

Жандарова Надежда Сергеевна

г. Зубцов

МОУ СОШ №1

32

Желенков Андрей Сергеевич

п.Нижний Архыз

МОУ СОШ

33

Жердева Дарина Владимировна

п.Калашниково

Калашниковская СОШ

34

Забара Ярослав Юрьевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

35

Забелина Наталья Владимировна

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

36

Ибрагимова Екатерина Игоревна

пгт. Новозавидовский

 Тверской техн. колледж


37

Иванов Александр Валерьевич

г. Удомля

УГ №3

38

Иванов Александр Сергеевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №54

39

Иванов Николай Александрович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

40

Иванова Марта Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №21

41

Иванова Мирослава Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

42

Иващенко Сергей Владимирович

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

43

Ивлев Дмитрий Андреевич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

44

Ильичева Алена Игоревна

с. Медное

Медновская СОШ

45

Казакова Анастасия Ивановна

г. Лихославль

МОУ ЛСОШ №1

46

Казакова Евгения Анатольевна


г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

47

Казмин Евгений Олегович

г. Тверь

МОУ ЦО №19

48

Караева Ольга Сергеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

49

Кемов Руслан Сергеевич

п. Изоплит, Конаковский р-н

МОУ СОШ п. Изоплит

50

Киселева Елена Александровна

г. Тверь

 

51

Ковешников Александр Игоревич

п. Изоплит, Конаковский р-н

МОУ СОШ п. Изоплит

52

Комарова Виктория Владимировна

д. Гладышево, Сонковский р-н




53

Коркушко Лидия Николаевна

д. Брычево, Зубцовский р-н

МОУ СОШ №2, г. Зубцов

54

Костина Галина Вячеславовна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

55

Котенёва Алиса Александровна


г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

56

Крицкая Арина Сергеевна

с. Михайловское

МОУ Михайловская СОШ,

57

Крутелева Марина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №34

58

Кузьменко Алена Игоревна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

59

Лагунова Кристина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №38

60

Лебедева Мария Игоревна

г. Бежецк

МОУ СОШ №2

61

Леденева Олеся Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №40

62

Липатов Дмитрий Юрьевич

д. Застолбье, Рамешковский р-н

Застолбская СОШ

63

Лыков Анатолий Сергеевич

п. Сандово




64

Малеина Алла Дмитриевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №19


65

Матвеева Ирина Валерьевна

г. Западная Двина

СОШ №1

66

Матвеева Наталья Михайловна

г. Тверь

Тверская гимназия

67

Машков Максим Анатольевич

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

68

Меньшиков Александр Васильевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

69

Миновалова Софья Андрревна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №14

70

Мирзаханова Гульнара Рамазановна

с. Никольское, Торжокский р-н

Никольская СОШ

71

Мирзикашвили Шота Джемалович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №30

72

Митюшин Евгений Александрович

г. Вышний Волочек

ФГОУ СПО ВВМТТ

73

Михайлова Софья Вадимовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №50

74


Морозова Людмила Александровна

г. Андреаполь

АСОШ №1

75

Морозова Марина Михайловна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

76

Морозова Светлана Александровна

г. Кашин

МОУ СОШ №1

77

Мухина Екатерина Викторовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №29

78

Надточий Елизавета Николаевна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №8

79

Назарова Екатерина Валерьевна

г. Вышний Волочек

МОУ Гимназия №2,

80

Павлова Юлия Андреевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

81

Петрова Наталья Николаевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №52

82

Пигаркин Сергей Анатольевич

г. Тверь

 

83

Пимкин Алексей Алексеевич

п. Сонково


 

84

Погодина Мария Игоревна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №39

85

Полякова Марина Юрьевна

п. Калашниково

КСШ

86

Пронина Алина Андреевна

г. Клин

Гимназия №2

87

Пухов Даниил Олегович

г. Торжок

Торжокский педагогический колледж

88

Пылина Маргарита Сергеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №1

89

Пыхалкин Максим Юрьевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №36

90

Рагузин Сергей Витальевич

г. Кашин

СОШ №1

91

Родюшкина Виктория Николаевна

г. Кашин

СОШ №1

92

Рудаков Вячеслав Алексеевич

д. Кошкино, Кимрский р-н

МОУ Горицкая СОШ

93


Рыжов Константин Алексеевич

г. Удомля

УСШ №4

94

Садиков Александр Михайлович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №15

95

Сафронов Александр Владимирович

г. Западная Двина

СОШ №2

96

Семилеткина Валерия Николаевна

г. Кашин

СОШ №1

97

Сергеева Татьяна Андреевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №50

98

Сидорчук Василий Олегович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

99

Скачков Алексей Валерьевич

г. Торжок

Гимназия №7,

100

Скудалов Павел Олегович

г. Мурманск

Мурманский Политехнический лицей

101

Смирнова Ульяна Алексеевна

п. Сонково

Сонковская СОШ

102

Соколова Екатерина Александровна


г. Кашин

МУП СОШ №3,

103

Соколова Елена Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

104

Сосина Алина Александровна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №6

105

Старостина Наталья Александровна

с. Беле-Кушальское

СОШ, п. Орша

106

Степаненко Юлия Викторовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №4

107

Струков Евгений Николаевич

с. Застолбье

МОУ Застолбская СОШ

108

Сычева Екатерина Сергеевна

п.Эммаус

Эммаусская СОШ

109

Тимофеева Екатерина Игоревна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

110

Тихонов Андрей Николаевич

г. Удомля

УГ №3

111

Трудова Наталья Алексеевна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №45


112

Тяркин Александр Валерьевич

г. Весьегонск

Весьегонская СОШ №2

113

Усовик Игорь Вячеславович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №12

114

Уханова Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №8

115

Федорова Ольга Васильевна

д. Власово, Сонковский р-н

 Гладышевская СШ, Сонковский р-н

116

Хохлова Екатерина Александровна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №41

117

Черкасова Ярославна Игоревна

г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

118

Черных Ирина Викторовна

г. Тверь

Гимназия №44

119

Чижкова Елена Валериевна

г. Тверь

МОУ ЦО №49

120

Чудаков Сергей Юрьевич

п. Рамешки

МОУ Рамешковская СОШ


121

Чурилин Тимофей Борисович

г. Тверь

Лицей НОУ ТИЭМ

122

Чуркин Андрей Александрович

г. Тверь

 Лицей ТвГУ

123

Шалотина Елена Вячеславовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №27

124

Шалыгина Алена Владимировна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №43

125

Шевцова Алиса Вячеславовна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

126

Шемагина Валентина Олеговна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

127

Шиповская Катерина Игоревна

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №21

128

Ширяков Павел Валерьевич

г. Тверь

Лицей ТвГУ

129

Шумилов Владимир Владимирович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №37

130

Юркина Татьяна Алексеевна


г. Тверь

Тверской лицей

131

Юрьев Владимир Олегович

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №17

132

Яковлев Игорь Сергеевич

г. Тверь

МОУ СОШ №54



<< предыдущая страница   следующая страница >>